Наши магазины

Екатеринбург, ул. Белинского 112 А
тел. +7 (343) 220-90-00
КРУГЛОСУТОЧНО
перерыв 8.45-9.00, 20.45-21.00, 23.55 - 00.00

Екатеринбург, ул. 8 марта, 46
тел. +7 (982) 600-04-30
с 09:00 до 24:00

Екатеринбург, ул. Сулимова, 50
тел. +7 (343) 216-51-49
с 10:00 до 22:00

Екатеринбург, ул. Малышева, 5
тел. +7 (343) 253-59-49
с 10:00 до 22:00

Екатеринбург, ул. Амундсена, 65
тел. +7 (982) 718-83-79
с 10:00 до 21:00

проспект Космонавтов, 23А
тел. +7 (982) 600-41-73
с 10:00 до 22:00

г. Березовский, ул. Анучина, д.3
Тел: 8-912-651-00-75
с 10:00 до 21:00

г.Омск, бульвар Архитекторов 35
тел. +7 (913) 615-99-08
с 8.30 до 22.00

г.Екатеринбург ул. Краснолесья 133
тел. +7 (912) 25-04-403
с 10:00 до 22:00

ул. Опалихинская, 15
тел. +7 (982) 606-73-03
с 10:00 до 21:00
перерыв с 14:00 до 14:30

ул. Крауля, 70
тел. +7 (912) 218-80-88
с 10:00 до 20:00

ул. Родонитовая, 3/1
тел. +7 (919) 365-44-08
с 10:00 до 21:00

ул. Бехтерева, 4
+7 (912) 263-38-49
с 10:00 до 21:00

ул. Пионеров, 12/1
тел. +7 (912) 299-95-99
с 10:00 до 21:00

ул. Щербакова, 3Б
тел. +7 (912) 242-69-10
с 10:00 до 21:00

ул. Малышева, 108
тел. +7 (912) 242-70-24
с 10:00 до 21:00

ул. Луначарского, 83
тел. +7 (343) 350-74-12
с 10:00 до 21:00
сб, вс с 10:00 до 20:00

ул. Бажова, 45
тел. +7 (912) 290-28-30
с 10:00 до 20:00

проспект Ленина, 48
тел. +7 (912) 290-40-02
с 10:00 до 21:00
сб, вс с 10:00 до 20:00

ул. Победы, 35
тел. +7 (912) 605-28-02
с 10:00 до 21:00

ул. Сыромолотова, 7
тел. +7 (912) 651-47-45
с 10:00 до 21:00

Екатеринбург, ул. Репина, 107
тел. +7 (912) 228-29-99
с 10:00 до 21:00

Екатеринбург, ул. Союзная, 2 (угол ул. Щорса, 95)
тел. +7 (912) 602-15-78
с 11:00 до 23:00

AlfaSystems pethouse AL91TG62
×
Мы доставляем по всей России
Домодедово
Железнодорожный
Бронницы
Жуковский
Дубна
Королев
Ивантеевка
Звенигород
Климовск
Реутов
Краснознаменск
Лобня
Лыткарино
Протвино
Пущино
Фрязино
Электросталь
Красноармейск
Рошаль
Орехово-Зуево
Юбилейный
Дзержинский
Коломна
Подольск
Долгопрудный
Химки
Серпухов
Балашиха
Городской округ Черноголовка
Электрогорск
Котельники
Лосино-Петровский
Волоколамск
Воскресенск
Яхрома
Дмитров
Егорьевск
Зарайск
Дедовск
Истра
Истра-1
Снегири